Class of 2019

Wesley Brown  A.B. Woodrow Wilson School Washington D.C.

Wesley Brown
A.B. Woodrow Wilson School
Washington D.C.

Justin Ramos  A.B. Chemistry Boston, MA

Justin Ramos
A.B. Chemistry
Boston, MA

 
 

Class of 2018

Samuel Davies  A.B. Politics, Cert. African American Studies, Latin American Studies, Theater Chicago, IL

Samuel Davies
A.B. Politics, Cert. African American Studies, Latin American Studies, Theater
Chicago, IL

Chris Hsu  B.S.E. Computer Science New York, NY

Chris Hsu
B.S.E. Computer Science
New York, NY

Brennan O'Connor  A.B. Economics Philedelphi, PA

Brennan O'Connor
A.B. Economics
Philedelphi, PA

Isaac Piecuch  A.B. History New York, NY

Isaac Piecuch
A.B. History
New York, NY

Alexander Robinson  A.B. German New York, NY

Alexander Robinson
A.B. German
New York, NY

 
 
 

Class of 2017

Jack Jankowski  A.B. Woodrow Wilson School United States Navy

Jack Jankowski
A.B. Woodrow Wilson School
United States Navy

Chang Che                                             A.B. Comparative Literature      Boston, MA

Chang Che A.B. Comparative Literature Boston, MA

 
 

Class of 2016

Will Jankowski  B.S.E. ORFE Deloitte LLP New York, NY

Will Jankowski
B.S.E. ORFE
Deloitte LLP
New York, NY

Cameron Johanning  B.A. English National Geographic New York, NY

Cameron Johanning
B.A. English
National Geographic
New York, NY

Billy Cohen  B.A. Religion Actor ( billyjcohen.com ) New York, NY

Billy Cohen
B.A. Religion
Actor (billyjcohen.com)
New York, NY

 
Manuel Marichal  B.A. Politics Success Academy Charter Schools New York, NY

Manuel Marichal
B.A. Politics
Success Academy Charter Schools
New York, NY

Michael Buono  B.A. Computer Science Square, Inc. New York, NY

Michael Buono
B.A. Computer Science
Square, Inc.
New York, NY

 
 

Class of 2015

Joel Simwinga  B.A. Philosophy Reed Elsevier New York, NY

Joel Simwinga
B.A. Philosophy
Reed Elsevier
New York, NY

Drew McDonald  B.A. Woodrow Wilson School Clarity Campaign Labs Washington, D.C.

Drew McDonald
B.A. Woodrow Wilson School
Clarity Campaign Labs
Washington, D.C.

Dylan Larson-Konar  B.A. English Environmental Defense Fund New York, NY

Dylan Larson-Konar
B.A. English
Environmental Defense Fund
New York, NY

 

Class of 2014

Bennett Butler
B.A. Politics
The Glover Park Group
Washington, DC

Matt McCalpin
B.A. Woodrow Wilson School
Bain & Co.
Washington, DC

 

Class of 2013

Ben McClamrock
B.S.E Mechanical & Aerospace Engi-neering
DC Energy
Professional Bagpiper
Washington, DC

Whitaker Brown
B.A. Politics
Teach For America
Charlotte, NC

Rob Kastner
B.S.E. Electrical Engineering
Microsoft
Seattle, WA

Saumitra Sahi
B.A. Economics
Charles River Associates
Chicago, IL

Class of 2012

Alex Meyer
B.A. Woodrow Wilson School
MBA/JD, candidate UPenn
Philadelphia, PA

Dan Yawitz
B.A. Psychology
NYC Mayor's Office
New York, NY

Will McCalpin
B.A. Political Philosophy
Clean Fund
San Fransisco, CA

Jeremy Silver
B.A. Mathematics
Federal Research
Maryland

Class of 2011

Ian Arnold
B.A. Physics
PhD candidate, Purdue
Lafayette, IN

Thomas Simpson
B.A. History
bcWORKSHOP
Dallas, TX

 

Alex Cousins
B.A. Politics
JD candidate, NYU Law School
New York, NY

 

Rex Tien
B.S.E. Mechanical Engineering
PhD Candidate, Pittsburgh
Pittsburgh, PA